COVID -19 (Coronavirus Updates)- Stay Homes, Save Lives.

Last Updated: April 04,2020,11:00 GMT
(Note: Live data may be vary due to availabilty of data from source)
CountryTotal CasesTotal DeathTotal RecoverdActive CasesToday's CasesToday's Deaths
World10997115919722897581153989536
USA27747574021228325779031410
China816393326767551558194
Mexico16886063399517810
S. Korea1015617763253654943
Australia54543058548392
Brazil92163651278724222
Bolivia13910112871
Kuwait4171823341
Singapore111462828261
Sri Lanka1595241301
Thailand2067206121435891
Afghanistan281610265
Albania3041789198
Algeria1171105621004
Andorra4391616407
Angola8215
Anguilla33
Antigua and Barbuda1515
Argentina1353422661045
Armenia736743686
Aruba62161
Austria1152416820229334
Azerbaijan443532406
Bahamas24321
Bahrain6724382286
Bangladesh6162629
Barbados5151
Belarus351453294
Belgium167701143287212755
Belize44
Benin16214
Bermuda351421
Bhutan523
Bosnia and Herzegovina5791727535
Botswana413
British Virgin Islands33
Brunei13416568
Bulgaria4851430441
Burkina Faso3021650236
Burundi33
Cabo Verde615
Cambodia1145064
Cameroon509817484
Canada1237520821869981
CAR88
Caribbean Netherlands22
Cayman Islands291127
Chad88
Channel Islands232413215
Chile3737224273288
Colombia126725551187
Congo222218
Costa Rica416211403
Croatia1079892979
Cuba269615248
Curaçao11137
Cyprus3961128357
Czechia419053724065
Denmark375713911932425
Diamond Princess7121161982
Djibouti49841
Dominica1414
Dominican Republic148868161404
DRC148163129
Ecuador3368145653158
Egypt98566216703
El Salvador46343
Equatorial Guinea16115
Eritrea2222
Estonia9611248901
Eswatini99
Ethiopia35332
Faeroe Islands1799188
Falkland Islands11
Fiji12125
Finland1615203001295
France6433865071400843823
French Guiana572235
French Polynesia3939
Gabon211119
Gambia4121
Georgia15528127
Germany9115912752457565309
Ghana205531169
Gibraltar954649
Greece161363781472
Greenland1037
Grenada1212
India308286229276723
Guadeloupe13072499
Guatemala5011237
Guinea73271
Guinea-Bissau1515
Guyana23419
Haiti18117
Honduras26415324642
Hong Kong8454173668
Hungary6232643554
Iceland136443091051
Indonesia19861811341671
Iran5318332941793531954
Iraq82054226540
Ireland4273120254128
Isle of Man1141113
Israel7428404036985
Italy119827146811975885388
Ivory Coast218119198
Jamaica533743
Japan2935695142352
Jordan310558247
Kazakhstan464629429
Kenya12244114
Kyrgyzstan1441613714
Laos1010
Latvia49311491
Lebanon5081750441
Liberia77
Libya17116
Liechtenstein7575
Lithuania69697680
Luxembourg2612315002081
Macao421032
Madagascar7070
Malawi33
Malaysia3333538272453
Maldives19136
Mali39336
Malta2022200
Martinique143327113
Mauritania6123
Mauritius1867179
Mayotte128210116
Moldova591826557
Monaco641360
Mongolia14212
Montenegro17421171
Montserrat66
Morocco7914857686
Mozambique1010
MS Zaandam927
Myanmar20119
Namibia14311
Nepal615
Netherlands15723148725013986
New Caledonia18117
New Zealand950112782282
Nicaragua514
Niger1205115
Nigeria210425181
North Macedonia4301220398
Norway537059325279
Oman252157194
Pakistan2686401262520
Palestine194121172
Panama167341101622
Papua New Guinea11
Paraguay96312814
Peru159561537997
Philippines3018136522830
Poland338371563256
Portugal9886246689572
Qatar1075393979
Romania31831332832767
Russia4149342813834
Rwanda8989
Réunion32140281
Saint Kitts and Nevis99
Saint Lucia13112
Saint Martin221219
San Marino2513226193
Saudi Arabia2039253511663
Senegal207166140
Serbia147639541383
Seychelles1010
Sierra Leone22
Sint Maarten234613
Slovakia450110439
Slovenia9342070844
Somalia716
South Africa15059951401
Spain119199111983051377488
St. Barth615
St. Vincent Grenadines716
Sudan10226
Suriname1019
Sweden61313582055568
Switzerland19606591484614169
Syria16214
Taiwan348550293
Tanzania201316
Timor-Leste11
Togo4031720
Trinidad and Tobago10061932
Tunisia495185472
Turkey2092142548420012
Turks and Caicos55
UAE126491081147
Uganda4848
UK38168360513534428
Ukraine107227221023
Uruguay386486296
Uzbekistan227225200
Vatican City77
Venezuela15375294
Vietnam23985154
Zambia391236
Zimbabwe918
Total:10997115919722897581153989536